Logo Of Spaces (United States)

95 Third Street

Spaces (United States)

95 Third Street San Francisco CA 94103, United States

SPACES offers a workspace that flexes with you and features the latest technologies, high-quality furniture, and inspiring common areas. A new world of work with meeting and work spaces adapted to physical distancing principles and increased cleaning focused on high touchpoint areas. Offerings at this location include: Corporate Coworking, Private Offices, Dedicated Desk Space, Flexible Offices, and Virtual Offices.Select from a choice of professional, inspiring and collaborative workspaces with conference rooms ready for your next in-person or virtual meeting. Office space can be tailor built to grow with you. SPACES brings all the benefits of the office while your team concentrates on business.

Building Overview

Situated in the exciting SoMa neighborhood, SPACES Mission and 3rd offers a tailored service concept in The Paramount building. Three blocks from both the Financial District and Union Square, SoMa is home to a colorful mélange of startups, artists, retailers, museums and more. It’s the perfect community to spark your creativity and help you discover your next great idea. SPACES Mission and 3rd situates you in this creative, burgeoning community. Take a walk to the green promenade of the Yerba Buena Gardens across the street. Light up your taste buds at original restaurants, like Anchor & Hope or the food trucks at SoMa StrEat Food Park. Warehouses renovated into art galleries and lofts, posh nightclubs, eclectic festivals: this unique, thriving neighborhood attracts a diversity of people and offers exciting opportunities and the energy to accelerate your business.

Facilities

Air Conditioning
High Speed Lift
A Grade Building
Cafe/Retail in Building

1 option in 95 Third Street

1 Person Coworking Space at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

1 Person Coworking Desk

$613 /month

was $681 /month

Details

12 other options in 95 Third Street, San Francisco

1 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

1 Person Private Office

$967 /month

was $1,074 /month

Details

2 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

2 Person Private Office

$1,289 /month

was $1,432 /month

Details

3 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

3 Person Private Office

$1,934 /month

was $2,149 /month

Details

4 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

4 Person Private Office

$2,579 /month

was $2,865 /month

Details

5 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

5 Person Private Office

$3,224 /month

was $3,582 /month

Details

7 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

7 Person Private Office

$4,514 /month

was $5,015 /month

Details

10 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

10 Person Private Office

$6,448 /month

was $7,164 /month

Details

15 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

15 Person Private Office

$9,672 /month

was $10,747 /month

Details

30 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

30 Person Private Office

$19,345 /month

was $21,494 /month

Details

40 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

40 Person Private Office

$25,792 /month

was $28,658 /month

Details

50 Person Private Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

50 Person Private Office

$32,241 /month

was $35,823 /month

Details

1 Person Virtual Office at 95 Third Street, San Francisco

1 Person Virtual Office

$73 /month

was $81 /month

Details

Location Map

The Paramount - 95 Third Street, San Francisco

Explore the Vicinity

Airports
Oakland Metropolitan Oak (OAK)18 km drive
San Francisco International (SFO)19 km drive
Thu
27
Aug
Fri
28
Aug
Mon
31
Aug
Tue
1
Sep
Wed
2
Sep
Thu
3
Sep
Fri
4
Sep
Mon
7
Sep
Tue
8
Sep
Wed
9
Sep
Thu
10
Sep
Fri
11
Sep
Mon
14
Sep
Tue
15
Sep
Wed
16
Sep
Thu
17
Sep
Fri
18
Sep
Mon
21
Sep
Tue
22
Sep
Wed
23
Sep
Thu
24
Sep
Fri
25
Sep
Mon
28
Sep
Tue
29
Sep
Wed
30
Sep
Thu
1
Oct
Fri
2
Oct
Mon
5
Oct
Spaces (United States)
Logo Of Spaces (United States)
An inspiring environment where ideas develop, businesses build and relationships evolve. Spaces is a creative place where you can work, check your email and meet with clients. A place you can pause to enjoy a really good cup of coffee or a healthy lunch, and where super-fast Internet ensures you can work efficiently.Stimulating and professional, we make your work life easier so you can simply focus on getting down to business.We offer memberships, designer meeting rooms and offices in a dynamic space.
We are the US's No. 1 marketplace for serviced, coworking, and shared office space.

Connect with our local experts for flexible workspace solutions across the US. Get personalized recommendations, arrange tours, and secure the best deals — all at no cost.

Stacey Banks, Senior Account Manager at Office HubAndrew Back, Vice President of Sales at Office HubSarah Goldman, Director of Operations at Office HubMiles Anderson, Senior Account Director at Office Hub

Talk to our Experts directly

646 741 8226