Logo Of HQ (United States)

90 Washington Valley Rd

HQ (United States)

90 Washington Valley Rd Bedminster NJ 07921, United States

Located at 90 Washington Valley Road in Bedminster, HQ is the ideal destination for anyone seeking to get the job done without any unnecessary stress. With fourteen available listings, there's something for everyone - from corporations to freelancers. Not only are there technical and administrative support services provided, but also maximum comfort and convenience. Customers can look forward to custom solutions tailored to their needs, flexible pricing with no hidden fees, and an environment that promotes productivity. With these features in mind, it's clear why HQ is the perfect spot for hassle-free workspaces where real work gets done.

Bus Station

Hills & Robertson Dr (The Hills)

12 minute walk

Building Overview - HQ (United States)

Bedminster Center is a stand-alone building in pleasant lawned grounds set in the rolling hills of Somerset County. Bedminster is home to communications firm AT&T's Global Network Operations Center and provides great access to the international finance, business and cultural hub of New York City. It is just 30 minutes from Newark International Airport and minutes from a cluster of major US pharmaceutical offices including NPS Pharmaceuticals and the recently relocated Archmedes Pharma. It is also close to the commuter town of Bridgewater which has a cluster of biotech, medical and chemical firms and major employers include Johnson & Johnson, Metlife, Pfizer, Phillips-Van Heusen and HSBC.

Facilities

Air Conditioning
Disabled Access
Cafe/Retail in Building
1 Floors

13 options in 90 Washington Valley Rd

1 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

1 Person Private Office

$420 /month

was $467 /month

Details

2 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

2 Person Private Office

$561 /month

was $623 /month

Details

3 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

3 Person Private Office

$842 /month

was $935 /month

Details

4 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

4 Person Private Office

$1,122 /month

was $1,247 /month

Details

5 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

5 Person Private Office

$1,402 /month

was $1,558 /month

Details

7 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

7 Person Private Office

$1,964 /month

was $2,182 /month

Details

10 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

10 Person Private Office

$2,805 /month

was $3,117 /month

Details

15 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

15 Person Private Office

$4,208 /month

was $4,676 /month

Details

20 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

20 Person Private Office

$5,612 /month

was $6,235 /month

Details

25 Person Private Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

25 Person Private Office

$7,015 /month

was $7,794 /month

Details

2 other options in 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

1 Person Coworking Space at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

1 Person Coworking Desk

$274 /month

was $304 /month

Details

1 Person Virtual Office at 90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

1 Person Virtual Office

$73 /month

was $81 /month

Details

Location Map

90 Washington Valley Rd, Bedminster

Explore the Vicinity

Trains
Far Hills Station64 mins walk
Peapack Station108 mins walk
Buses
Hills & Robertson Dr (The Hills) Station12 mins walk
Hills & Robertson Dr (The Hills) Station12 mins walk
Airports
Morristown Airport (MMU)25 km drive
Caldwell Airport (CDW)37 km drive
Cafes
Dunkin'7 mins walk
Mon
26
Oct
Tue
27
Oct
Wed
28
Oct
Thu
29
Oct
Fri
30
Oct
Mon
2
Nov
Tue
3
Nov
Wed
4
Nov
Thu
5
Nov
Fri
6
Nov
Mon
9
Nov
Tue
10
Nov
Wed
11
Nov
Thu
12
Nov
Fri
13
Nov
Mon
16
Nov
Tue
17
Nov
Wed
18
Nov
Thu
19
Nov
Fri
20
Nov
Mon
23
Nov
Tue
24
Nov
Wed
25
Nov
Thu
26
Nov
Fri
27
Nov
Mon
30
Nov
Tue
1
Dec
Wed
2
Dec
Thu
3
Dec
Logo Of HQ (United States)
HQ office space in the United States includes private offices, coworking desks and virtual offices, with furnished workspace, high-speed internet, utilities and cleaning included. At most locations, 24/7 security, a business phone line, coworking lounge access and global meeting room access are also available. Flexible terms run from a single month to 12, 24 months or longer, allowing a business to take a desk now, grow the team, or open in a second city without a long lease. Across the United States, HQ has 1,600+ offices listed on Office Hub, placing space close to clients and staff for most teams.HQ office space in the United States averages $294 per desk per month, with higher costs in major cities and for private space, and lower costs for shared desks. A private office provides a team with its own lockable space, a coworking desk suits a freelancer or small team, and a virtual office offers a business address without a desk. Larger businesses use HQ for satellite offices and overflow space that can expand or contract as headcount changes.HQ also operates 5 centers in Houston, 4 in San Antonio and 4 in Atlanta, helping a business with people in more than one city keep everyone under one operator. Search the HQ listings below by location, size and price, or send an enquiry for a shortlist of spaces that match your budget and timeline.
We are the US's No. 1 marketplace for serviced, coworking, and shared office space.

Connect with our local experts for flexible workspace solutions across the US. Get personalized recommendations, arrange tours, and secure the best deals — all at no cost.

Stacey Banks, Senior Account Manager at Office HubAndrew Back, Vice President of Sales at Office HubSarah Goldman, Director of Operations at Office HubMiles Anderson, Senior Account Director at Office Hub

Talk to our Experts directly

646 741 8226