Logo Of Regus (Jordan)

No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception)

Regus (Jordan)

No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception) Amman 11118, Jordan

Impress clients from the word go thanks to a friendly welcome from our reception team. Put your head down and focus while relying on our business-grade WiFi to keep you connected. Collaborate in open-plan workspaces across the first and second floor. Need a private space to hold an interview? Our comfortable meeting rooms fit the bill. Stay motivated thanks to plenty of windows that bring in lots of natural light, and if you need anything our team are happy to help. Keep the conversation going with collaborators over dinner after work or relax your mind with a stroll around a beautiful nearby park.

Bus Station

4th Circle

5 minute walk

Building Overview - Regus (Jordan)

Kickstart your business in Amman, the capital of Jordan, and benefit from flexible office space in a prime location. Thrive in the country's largest city, which is also Jordan's economic, political and cultural centre. Commute easily to your workspace using Zahran St, which is on your doorstep, and park on site when you get there. Welcome visiting clients at Queen Alia International Airport, which is around a 33 km drive away. Spend a day brainstorming with colleagues or establishing a long-term home for your business whatever you need to drive your work forward, you'll find it here.

Facilities

Air Conditioning

Offices in No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception)

No results

Please change your search criteria and try again

15 other options in No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

1 Person Coworking Space at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

1 Person Coworking Desk

JD168 /month

was JD187 /month

Details

1 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

1 Person Private Office

JD379 /month

was JD421 /month

Details

2 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

2 Person Private Office

JD506 /month

was JD562 /month

Details

3 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

3 Person Private Office

JD759 /month

was JD843 /month

Details

4 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

4 Person Private Office

JD1,012 /month

was JD1,124 /month

Details

5 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

5 Person Private Office

JD1,265 /month

was JD1,405 /month

Details

7 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

7 Person Private Office

JD1,771 /month

was JD1,968 /month

Details

10 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

10 Person Private Office

JD2,530 /month

was JD2,811 /month

Details

15 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

15 Person Private Office

JD3,795 /month

was JD4,217 /month

Details

20 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

20 Person Private Office

JD5,061 /month

was JD5,623 /month

Details

25 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

25 Person Private Office

JD6,326 /month

was JD7,029 /month

Details

30 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

30 Person Private Office

JD7,592 /month

was JD8,435 /month

Details

40 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

40 Person Private Office

JD10,122 /month

was JD11,247 /month

Details

50 Person Private Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

50 Person Private Office

JD12,652 /month

was JD14,058 /month

Details

1 Person Virtual Office at No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

1 Person Virtual Office

JD94 /month

was JD104 /month

Details

Location Map

The Capital House - No 9 Neenawa Street Building (reception), Amman

Explore the Vicinity

Buses
4th Circle Station6 mins walk
Barda ST Station25 mins walk
Airports
Amman Civil - Marka (ADJ)13 km drive
Amman Queen Alia (AMM)37 km drive
Cafes
Maarouf Cafe - Maarouf Cafe7 mins walk
Oasis Pop Bar9 mins walk
Kaushika Singha

Kaushika Singha

Afra A R

Afra A R

Thu
24
Sep
Fri
25
Sep
Mon
28
Sep
Tue
29
Sep
Wed
30
Sep
Thu
1
Oct
Fri
2
Oct
Mon
5
Oct
Tue
6
Oct
Wed
7
Oct
Thu
8
Oct
Fri
9
Oct
Mon
12
Oct
Tue
13
Oct
Wed
14
Oct
Thu
15
Oct
Fri
16
Oct
Mon
19
Oct
Tue
20
Oct
Wed
21
Oct
Thu
22
Oct
Fri
23
Oct
Mon
26
Oct
Tue
27
Oct
Wed
28
Oct
Thu
29
Oct
Fri
30
Oct
Mon
2
Nov
Logo Of Regus (Jordan)
Regus office space in Jordan offers private offices, coworking desks and virtual offices across Jordan, with furnished workspace, high-speed internet, utilities and cleaning included for use from day one. In addition, most Regus centres provide 24/7 access, a kitchen, IT support and a wellness room. Flexible terms run from a single month to 12, 24 months or longer, allowing a business to take a desk now and add more as the team grows without a long lease. Office Hub lists 150+ Regus offices across Jordan, meaning most teams can find a location close to clients and staff.A typical Regus desk in Jordan costs around 222 a month, with the city, number of desks and choice of private or shared space affecting the final price. Private offices are suited to teams needing their own lockable space, while coworking desks work for individuals and small teams and virtual offices provide a business address without a desk. When a team grows, Regus allows the business to take more space without beginning a new search.Review the Regus listings on this page by location, size and price, or send an enquiry for a shortlist of spaces that match your budget and timeline.
We are Jordan's No. 1 marketplace for serviced, coworking, and shared office space.

Connect with our local experts for flexible workspace solutions across Jordan. Get personalized recommendations, arrange tours, and secure the best deals — all at no cost.

Stacey Banks, Senior Account Manager at Office HubAndrew Back, Vice President of Sales at Office HubSarah Goldman, Director of Operations at Office HubMiles Anderson, Senior Account Director at Office Hub