Logo Of Regus (Israel)

2 Oppenheimer Street

Regus (Israel)

2 Oppenheimer Street Rechovot 76701, Israel

Located at 2 Oppenheimer Street in Rechovot, Regus (Israel) has 15 office listings available for businesses of all sizes. Private spaces start from just ₪443 per month with a maximum capacity of 50 desks, while virtual offices are available from ₪83,911 per annum. Regus is a leader in providing flexible workspaces to suit the needs of every business. Offering serviced office space, virtual offices, co-working spaces and meeting rooms in centers across the world – they strive to ensure their customers have everything they need to succeed. They're committed to delivering high quality customer service and facilities such as state-of-the-art technology, advanced security systems and access to business lounges worldwide. In addition, their Israel workspace at 2 Oppenheimer Street in Rechovot offers a welcoming environment that encourages collaboration while allowing teams the privacy when needed. With complimentary refreshments, comfortable furniture and high speed Wi-Fi – it’s an ideal place for any business to prosper!

Bus Station

Herzl/Rotary

1 minute walk

Train Station

Rehovot

30 minute walk

Building Overview - Regus (Israel)

Nestled in the heart of Rechovot, the 2 Oppenheimer Street building is a grade B structure that provides an ideal workspace for businesses of all sizes. Boasting 12 floors of well-maintained office space, this building offers plenty of convenient features. From spacious parking and a reliable elevator to an attentive concierge service in the foyer, visitors can always expect a hassle-free experience. In addition, the office space is air-conditioned and secure with reception staff on hand to provide admin support and telephone answering services when needed. Businesses also have access to a balcony area as well as storage facilities – perfect for storing documents or other materials. Furthermore, high speed fibre internet ensures lightning fast downloads to keep you connected with clients and co-workers at all times, while meeting rooms are available for rent upon request. All in all, 2 Oppenheimer Street is an unbeatable choice for those seeking quality office space in the bustling city of Rechovot.

Facilities

Air Conditioning
High Speed Lift
After Hour Security
Car Parking In Building
B Grade Building
Ground Floor Concierge
Cafe/Retail in Building

1 option in 2 Oppenheimer Street

1 Person Virtual Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

1 Person Virtual Office

ILS464 /month

was ILS516 /month

Details

12 other options in 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

1 Person Coworking Space at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

1 Person Coworking Desk

ILS1,291 /month

was ILS1,434 /month

Details

1 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

1 Person Private Office

ILS3,191 /month

was ILS3,545 /month

Details

2 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

2 Person Private Office

ILS4,254 /month

was ILS4,727 /month

Details

3 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

3 Person Private Office

ILS6,381 /month

was ILS7,090 /month

Details

4 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

4 Person Private Office

ILS8,509 /month

was ILS9,454 /month

Details

5 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

5 Person Private Office

ILS10,635 /month

was ILS11,817 /month

Details

7 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

7 Person Private Office

ILS14,890 /month

was ILS16,544 /month

Details

10 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

10 Person Private Office

ILS21,272 /month

was ILS23,635 /month

Details

15 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

15 Person Private Office

ILS31,907 /month

was ILS35,452 /month

Details

30 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

30 Person Private Office

ILS63,815 /month

was ILS70,905 /month

Details

40 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

40 Person Private Office

ILS85,087 /month

was ILS94,541 /month

Details

50 Person Private Office at 2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

50 Person Private Office

ILS106,358 /month

was ILS118,176 /month

Details

Location Map

2 Oppenheimer Street, Rechovot

Explore the Vicinity

Trains
Rehovot Station30 mins walk
Be'er Yaacov Station1 hour 25 mins walk
Buses
Herzl/Rotary Station1 min walk
Herzl/Gan HaIr Station2 mins walk
Airports
Ben Gurion Intl (TLV)27 km drive
Cafes
הכהנים - חנות הנוחות שלך1 min walk
Mon
31
Aug
Tue
1
Sep
Wed
2
Sep
Thu
3
Sep
Fri
4
Sep
Mon
7
Sep
Tue
8
Sep
Wed
9
Sep
Thu
10
Sep
Fri
11
Sep
Mon
14
Sep
Tue
15
Sep
Wed
16
Sep
Thu
17
Sep
Fri
18
Sep
Mon
21
Sep
Tue
22
Sep
Wed
23
Sep
Thu
24
Sep
Fri
25
Sep
Mon
28
Sep
Tue
29
Sep
Wed
30
Sep
Thu
1
Oct
Fri
2
Oct
Mon
5
Oct
Tue
6
Oct
Wed
7
Oct
We are Israel's No. 1 marketplace for serviced, coworking, and shared office space.

Connect with our local experts for flexible workspace solutions across Israel. Get personalized recommendations, arrange tours, and secure the best deals — all at no cost.

Stacey Banks, Senior Account Manager at Office HubAndrew Back, Vice President of Sales at Office HubSarah Goldman, Director of Operations at Office HubMiles Anderson, Senior Account Director at Office Hub

Talk to our Experts directly

053 595 2314